Registration
Partner With SSP
STA Sports Training
Ellicott Hospitality

Home > Tournaments > Super Series > Super Series Dates/Schedule > U15 Girls

U15 Girls Super Series Schedule

Keep Up To Date

7070 SENECA ST
ELMA, NY 14059
CALL: 716.655.PLAY

Tournament dates for the 2018 - 2019 Super Series will be as follows:

Date 1: Sunday November 18, 2018
Date 2: Saturday January 5, 2019
Date 3: Saturday February 9, 2019
Date 4: Saturday March 16, 2019

Schedules:

​Sunday November 18, 2018 ( Final Revision  11/14 7pm )

900AM     WNY FLASH 05   V  E HAMILTON

955AM    OAKVILLE   V  PANTHERS

1050AM   WNY FLASH   V   OAKVILLE

1145AM    E HAMILTON   V   PANTHERS

1240PM       WNY FLASH  V    PANTHERS

135PM         OAKVILLE  V    E HAMILTON 

230PM          AJAX     V     DIXIE   SC

325PM         RFC  V MOOREDALE

420PM          AJAX   V  LONDON  UTD  GRYPHONS

515PM          MOOREDALE   V     DIXIE  SC

610PM          RFC   V  AJAX

705PM          LONDON UTD  GRYPHONS   V   MOOREDALE     

8PM             RFC  V   DIXIE  SC

Saturday January 5, 2019  (Panthers not available to play- Revised  12/29)

815AM      WNY FLASH RED  04   V  AMHERST/WILLIAMSVILLE

910AM      OAKVILLE      V  BURLINGTON

1005AM      DIXIE SC(Paul S)   V  WNY FLASH RED 04

1100AM     AMHERST / WILLIAMSVILLE   V  BURLINGTON

1155AM     OAKVILLE     V   WNY FLASH RED 04

1250PM     DIXIE SC (Paul S)       V    AMHERST / WILLIAMSVILLE     

145PM      WNY FLASH RED 04    V  BURLINGTON

240PM       OAKVILLE      V    DIXIE SC (Paul S)

335PM        LONDON WHITECAPS     V   AURORA

430PM       JR RHINOS       V    BRADFORD

525PM        WNY FLASH  ECNL 05     V      MOOREDALE

620PM       BRADFORD  V  LONDON WHITECAPS

715PM       MOOREDALE   V  AURORA

810PM      JR RHINOS   V LONDON WHITECAPS

905PM       WNY FLASH ECNL 05   V   AURORA

1000PM     BRADFORD   V MOOREDALE

1055PM     JR RHINOS       V    WNY FLASH ECNL 05

​Saturday February 9, 2019

  8:00 am  East Hamilton  vs  Amherst Williamsville United

  8:55 am  Mooredale SC  vs  Burlington Bayhawks OPDL G04

  9:50 am  Dixie SC (Paul S)  vs  Ajax FC G04 Red

10:45 am  East Hamilton  vs  Mooredale

11:40 am  Amherst Williamsville United  vs  Ajax FC G04 Red

12:35 pm Dixie SC (Paul S)  vs  Burlington Bayhawks OPDL G04

  1:30 pm  Ajax  FC G04 Red vs  Mooredale SC

  2:20 pm  East Hamilton   vs  Burlington Bayhawks OPDL G04

  3:10 pm  Dixie SC (Paul S)  vs  Amherst Williamsville United

  4:00 pm  WNY Flash 05 ECNL  vs  Whitecaps London

  4:55 pm  Jr Rhinos  vs  Aurora FC 04 Stingers

  5:50 pm  Whitecaps London  vs  Bradford Eagles 

  6:45 pm  Aurora FC 04 Stingers  vs London UTD

  7:40 pm  WNY Flash 05 ECNL  vs  Bradford Eagles

  8:35 pm  Jr Rhinos  vs  London UTD

  9:30 pm  Aurora FC 04 Stingers  vs  Whitecaps London

10:20 pm  Bradford Eagles  vs  London UTD

11:00 pm  Jr Rhinos  vs WNY Flash 05 ECNL

​Saturday March 16, 2019 (Panthers, Mooredale ,Whitecaps, London UTD, Burlington ,E Hamilton, Amh/Wmsv , Aurora )

UPDATED  3/16 1050AM

1015AM    AMHERST/WILLIAMSVILLE   V    NMSC

1125AM    BURLINGTON   V   NMSC

1230PM     LONDON UTD   V  AMHERST / WILLIAMSVILLE

140PM     LONDON WHITECAPS   V   AMHERST/WLLIAMSVILLE

235PM     LONDON UTD   V  E HAMILTON

330PM     AURORA   V BURLINGTON

425PM    NMSC  V   LONDON WHITECAPS

520PM    LONDON UTD   V  AURORA

615PM   BURLINGTON  V  E HAMILTON

725PM  AURORA  V  E HAMILTON