Registration
Partner With SSP
STA Sports Training
Ellicott Hospitality

Home > Tournaments > Super Series > Super Series Dates/Schedule > U16 Girls

U16 Girls Super Series Schedule

Keep Up To Date

7070 SENECA ST
ELMA, NY 14059
CALL: 716.655.PLAY

Tournament dates for the 2018 - 2019 Super Series will be as follows:

Date 1: Saturday December 1, 2018
Date 2: Saturday January 12, 2019
Date 3: Saturday March 2, 2019
Date 4: Sunday April 7, or April 14, 2019

Schedules:

​Saturday December 1, 2018

10AM   WNY FLASH 03 RED   V   COBRAS FC

11AM   ERIN MILLS   V   KENMORE ELITE

12PM   WNY FLASH 03 RED   V  KENMORE ELITE

1PM     COBRAS FC  V  ERIN MILLS

2PM     WNY FLASH 03 RED   V   ERIN MILLS

3PM     COBRAS  FC   V KNEMORE ELITE

4PM     BURLINGTON  V  RHINOS ELITE

5PM     INNISFIL   V  OAKVILLE   WILD

6PM     BURLINGTON   V  OAKVILLE  WILD

7PM     INNISFIL    V    RHINOS  ELITE

8PM     RHINOS  ELITE   V  OAKVILLE  WILD

9PM     BURLINGTON  V   INNISFIL

​Saturday January 12, 2019

815AM   WNY FLASH  04      V    RHINOS  ELITE

910AM    WNY FLASH 04     V   BURLINGTON

1005AM    RHINOS ELITE   V   ERIN MILLS  

1100AM   WNY FLASH 04   V  MUSKOKA

1155AM   BURLINGTON    V  ERIN MILLS

1250PM    RHINOS  ELITE   V   MUSKOKA

145PM      WNY FLASH 04   V  ERIN  MILLS

240PM    BURLINGTON   V  MUSKOKA

335PM    WNY  FLASH 03     V    ORANGEVILLE

430PM   KENMMORE  ELITE   V   OAKVILE

525PM      COBRAS    V  DIXIE

620PM    KENMORE  ELITE   V  ORANGEVILLE

715PM    COBRAS    V  OAKVILLE

810PM    WNY FLASH 03   V   DIXIE

905PM    COBRAS  V  ORANGEVILLE

1000PM   KENMORE ELITE  V  DIXIE

1055PM    WNY FLASH 03   V  OAKVILLE

​Saturday March 2, 2019  (COLLINGWOOD,INNISFIL)

900AM    WNY FLASH  ECNL      V      COBRAS

955AM     OAKVILLE   V      ORANGEVILLE

1050AM    COBRAS   V   COLLINGWOOD

1145AM    WNY FLASH  ECNL   V   OAKVILLE

1240PM     COBRAS   V   ORANGEVILLE   

135PM      COLLINGWOOD   V   ERIN MILLS

230PM      WNY FLASH ECNL  V   ORANGEVILLE

325PM       OAKVILLE    V  COLLINGWOOD

420PM      DIXIE    V   ERIN MILLS**

515PM     RHINOS   ELITE    V  BURLINGTON

610PM     INNISFIL    V   ERIN MILLS**

705PM     BURLINGTON   V  DIXIE

800PM      KENMORE  ELITE   V  INNISFIL

855PM      RHINOS ELITE    V     DIXIE

950PM        INNISFIL    V  BURLINGTON

1045PM    RHINOS ELITE   V KENMORE ELITE

Sunday April 7, 2019 (Muskoka, Collingwood, WNY Flash ECNL ,Burlington, Orangeville, Dixie , Oakville(Nia)  ) * Updated 4/7 10AM

1000AM      WNY FLASH 04  ECNL    V   DIXIE*

1055AM       COLLINGWOOD  V  DIXIE

1150AM       MUSKOKA  V     ORANGEVILLE

1245PM       WNY FLASH 04 ECNL   V     DIXIE    

140PM        BURLINGTON    V   WNY FLASH 04*

235PM      COLLINGWOOD   V   ORANGEVILLE

330PM        MUSKOKA   V  DIXIE

425PM         WNY FLASH 04 ECNL      V     AJAX

520PM       BURLINGTON      V     ORANGEVILLE

615PM        MUSKOKA   V  BURLINGTON*

710PM          AJAX          V  COLLINGWOOD 

805PM       AJAX       V        BURLINGTON      

REVAMP SCHEDULE   4/7   1115AM

1115AM    DIXIE  V MUSKOKA

1210PM    DIXIE   V  ORANGEVILLE

105PM     WNY FLASH 04   V   MUSKOKA

200PM     WNY FLASH  V BURLINGTON

255PM   MUSKOKA   V  ORANGEVILLE

350PM    AJAX  V  DIXIE

445PM   WNY FLASH  V    AJAX

540PM     BURLINGTON   V  ORANGEVILLE

635PM    AJAX   V  BURLINGTON

Sunday April 14, 2019  (Muskoka, Innisfil, WNY Flash 03 Red, Oakville-15,Kenmore Elite )  

( 4/8 Update Muskoka  unavailable) ( 4/10 WNY Flash 04 added) 

UPDATED  SCHEDULE   4/10

9AM         KENMORE  ELITE    V    WNY FLASH RED  03

10AM         WNY FLASH 03  RED   V   OAKVILLE  (Sonya)

11AM         INNISFIL  V  KENMORE ELITE

12PM        GATES   V    WNY FLASH 04 RED

1PM        KENMORE ELITE   V   WNY FLASH 04  RED

2PM          OAKVILLE (Sonya)   V   GATES

3PM             INNISFIL       V     OAKVILLE  (Sonya)

4PM          INNISFIL    V    GATES