Registration
Partner With SSP
STA Sports Training

Home > Tournaments > Super Series > Super Series Dates/Schedule > U17/18 Girls

U17/18 Girls Super Series Schedule

Keep Up To Date

7070 SENECA ST
ELMA, NY 14059
CALL: 716.655.PLAY

U17/18 Girls Tournament Dates for the 2019 - 2020 Super Series will be as follows:

Date 1: Saturday December 7, 2019

Date 2: Saturday February 1, 2020
Date 3: Sunday February 16, 2020

Date 4: Sunday March 1, 2020 or March 8, 2020

Date 5 Sunday January 26,2020

Date 6  Saturday February 22,2020

Date  7

(Adding  another date TBA  MAR/APR) 

Schedules:

Saturday December 7, 2019

730 AM        WNY FLASH 03  RL       V   EMPIRE UTD  NIAGARA

825AM         JR RHINOS         V       ERIN MILLS

920AM         PUSLINCH        V        BYRON

1015AM       EMPIRE UTD  NIAGARA     V     JR RHINOS

1110AM       BYRON          V        WNY FLASH  03  RL

1205PM       ERIN MILLS      V    PUSLINCH

100PM         EMPIRE NIAGARA   V   BYRON

155PM         WNY FLASH 03 RL   V   ERIN MILLS

250PM         JR RHINOS         V      PUSLINCH    

345PM       OAKVILLE    V   WATERLOO- 18

440PM       CLARENCE    V     KENMORE NIAGARA - 18    

535PM       STRATHROY   V    COBRAS    

630PM       KENMORE NIAGARA- 18    V    WATERLOO-18

725PM       STRATHROY       V   CLARENCE

820PM        OAKVILLE         V       COBRAS

915PM       STRATHROY     V     WATERLOO-18

1010PM      KENMORE NIAGARA -18    V    OAKVILLE

1100PM       CLARENCE       V  COBRAS

Sunday January 26,2020

1000am    GPS            V        COBRAS

1100am     MONARCHS    V      SDA-02

1200pm     NPSL             V     SDA- 03

100pm      GPS              V      SDA-02

200pm      NPSL         V  COBRAS

300pm     COBRAS          V  SDA-03

400pm      NPSL               V       SDA-02

500pm       MONARCHS       V        SDA-03

600pm        GPS            V        MONARCHS

Saturday February 1, 2020

700AM   WNY FLASH 04    ECNL     V  ERIN MILLS

750AM     WNY FLASH 03   ECNL     V    NMSC

840AM     WNY FLASH 04   ECNL   V     MILTON

930AM     WNY FLASH 03  ECNL       V    SDA  03  NIKE BLUE

1020AM    CLARENCE                        V     ERIN MILLS

1110AM     NMSC                                V      SDA   03  NIKE BLUE

1200PM     MILTON                              V      CLARENCE

1250PM     ERIN  MILLS                       V      SDA  03   NIKE BLUE

140PM       NMSC                                 V     CLARENCE 

230PM      MILTON                                V    STRATHROY

320PM      BYRON                        V        STORM

410PM       WATERLOO-17            V      OAKVILLE

500PM       STORM                        V     STRATHROY

550PM        JR RHINOS                V    BYRON

640PM       KENMORE NIAGARA   V    WATERLOO-17

730PM      OAKVILLE                     V       STRATHROY

820PM      WNY FLASH 03 RL      V      STORM

910PM       JR RHINOS                   V       WATERLOO-17

1000PM     BYRON                            V      KENMORE NIAGARA

1050PM     WNY FLASH 03 RL         V      OAKVILLE

1140PM      WNY FLASH 03 RL        V  JR RHINOS

Sunday February 16, 2020

700AM       WNY FLASH 04   ECNL      V        KENMORE NIAGARA-18     

745AM       WNY FLASH 04    ECNL     V        EMPIRE NIAGARA  03  

830AM       WNY FLASH 03   ECNL      V       HAMILTON UTD  ELITE

915AM      WNY FLASH  03   ECNL      V       BERLIN ACADEMY

1000AM     KENMORE NIAGARA-18     V       HAMILTON  UTD   ELITE

1045AM     EMPIRE NIAGARA  03         V       BERLIN  ACADEMY   

1130AM     KENMORE NIAGARA-18     V       PUSLINCH

1215PM      EMPIRE NIAGARA 03           V     STRATHROY

100PM        HAMILTON  UTD   ELITE      V      STORM

145PM         BERLIN ACADEMY              V       STRATHROY

230PM       NMSC                                      V      STORM

315PM       WNY FLASH 03  RL               V       PUSLINCH

400PM        DIXIE                                      V       STORM

445PM       NMSC                                      V        STRATHROY

530PM      HAMILTON  UTD   REGIONAL     V    WNY FLASH 03    RL

615PM     KENMORE NIAGARA-17       V       PUSLINCH

700PM      JR RHINOS                            V        DIXIE

745PM     KENMORE NIAGARA-17        V       NMSC

830PM     JR RHINOS                              V       HAMILTON  UTD    REGIONAL

915PM      KENMORE NIAGARA-17       V       WNY FLASH 03 RL

1000PM      HAMILTON UTD   REGIONAL    V    DIXIE

1045PM     KENMORE NIAGARA-17       V        JR RHINOS

Saturday February 22, 2020 (Extra Date)  (1-Waterloo-17, 2-Waterloo-18, 3-NMSC, 4- Muskoka    ,5-Clarence      ,6-Coliseum      ,7- Warsaw     ,8-Monarchs   )

1100AM   WATERLOO-17  V    MUSKOKA

1200PM  WATERLOO-18   V   COLISEUM

100PM   WATERLOO-17   V    NMSC

200PM   COLISEUM          V   CLARENCE

300PM    NMSC                   V   MUSKOKA

400PM    WATERLOO-18    V   CLARENCE

500PM    COLISEUM      V         MUSKOKA

600PM     WARSAW          V      WATERLOO-17

700PM     MONARCHS     V       WATERLOO-18

800PM     NMSC              V      EUROSTARS

Sunday March 1, 2020 (WNY FLASH 03 ECNL, WNY FLASH 04 ECNL, BYRON, COBRAS, MILTON,STRATHROY, SDA-03 NIKE, WATERLOO-18,  WATERLOO-17, WNY FLASH 00/01 )

1000am  WNY FLASH 03  ECNL    V    MILTON     

1050am   WNY FLASH 04   ECNL    V   WATERLOO-17  

1140am    WNY FLASH 03  ECNL     V   STRATHROY

1230pm    WNY FLASH 04  ECNL   V    SDA  - 03

120pm     STRATHROY                    V   MILTON

210pm      WATERLOO-17               V    SDA- 03

300pm      BYRON                            V     MILTON  

350pm      WATERLOO- 17               V     STRATHROY

440pm     COBRAS                         V    WATERLOO-18

530pm       BYRON                         V       SDA-03

620pm      BYRON                              V     WATERLOO-18

710pm     WNY FLASH 00/01 ECNL       V     COBRAS

800pm       WNY FLASH  00/01  ECNL    V   WATERLOO -18

850pm        COBRAS                        V       MONARCHS

Sunday March 8, 2020  ( WNY FLASH 00/01 RL, PUSLINCH, CLARENCE, EMPIRE NIAGARA, STORM, NMSC, OAKVILLE, SDA-03 NIKE , WNY FLASH 03 ECNL, WNY FLASH 04 ECNL)

1000am

1050am

1140am

1230pm

120pm

210pm

300pm

350pm

440pm

530pm

620pm

710pm

800pm

855pm