Registration
Partner With SSP
STA Sports Training
Ellicott Hospitality

Home > Tournaments > Super Series > Super Series Dates/Schedule > U17 Girls

U17 Girls Super Series Schedule

Keep Up To Date

7070 SENECA ST
ELMA, NY 14059
CALL: 716.655.PLAY

Tournament dates for the 2017 - 2018 Super Series will be as follows:

Date 1: Saturday December 9, 2017
Date 2: Saturday January 20, 2018
Date 3: Saturday February 17, 2018
Date 4: Saturday March 24, 2018

Schedules:

Saturday December 9

1000AM  WNY FLASH 02-3  V  OAKVILLE  G01-0

1055AM  LONDON WHITECAPS-0  V  WNY FLASH 01-0

1150AM  NORWEST-1  V  WNY FLASH  02-4

1245PM  OAKVILLE G01-1  V  LONDON WHITECAPS-1

140PM  WNY FLASH 01- 1  V  NORWEST-0

235PM  WNY FLASH 02-1  V  LONDON WHITECAPS-0

330PM  OAKVILLE G01-1  V  WNY FLASH 01-1

425PM  NORWEST-1  V OAKVILLE-3

520PM  RFC  BLUE-0  V  HAMBURG-1

615PM  FC DYNAMO-0   V  KENMORE ELITE CANADA-1

710PM  HAMBURG-0   V  OAKVILLE-3

805PM  KENMORE ELITE CANADA-2   V  RFC  BLUE-0

900PM  OAKVILLE -0  V  FC DYNAMO-0

955PM  KENMORE ELITE CANADA-2  V  HAMBURG-0

1050PM  FC DYNAMO-1    V  RFC  BLUE-1

Saturday January 20 2018

730AM   KENMORE NIAGARA-0   V   WNY FLASH 02-4

825AM   KENMORE NIAGARA --4  V   LAKEFRONT-0

920AM    WNY FLASH 02 -3        V     RFC-1

1015AM   KENMORE NIAGARA -0  V  OAKVILLE 02-4

1110AM   WNY FLASH 02-5  V   LONDON FA-1

1205PM   LAKEFRONT-0  V  OAKVILLE 02-7

100PM      RFC   -1       V     LONDON FA-2

155PM   OAKVILLE 02-1    V  WNY FLASH 01-5

250PM    LAKEFRONT-1   V  RFC BLUE-2

345PM    WNY FLASH 01-2   V  RFC-0

440PM     FC  DYNAMO -2  V  LONDON FA-1

535PM     WNY FLASH  01-1   V   COLISEUM-0

630PM   RFC  BLUE-0   V    GPS-7

725PM    FC DYNAMO-2   V  NORTHERN SOCCER-0

820PM    GPS -0   V  COLISEUM-1

915PM    NORTHERN  SOCCER-0   V   RFC  BLUE-0

1010PM  COLISEUM-1   V  FC  DYNAMO-0

1105PM   GPS-2    V  NORTHERN SOCCER-0

Saturday February 17,2018

730AM  RFC-0    V   KENMORE  ELITE-2

825AM   LAKEFRONT-0  V  OAKVILLE 01-3

920AM    KENMORE ELITE-4   V  NORTHERN ACADEMY-1

1015AM  RFC-0   V  LONDON WHITECAPS-0

1110AM  OAKVILLE 01 -1      V  NORTHERN ACADEMY-0

1205PM   LAKEFRONT-0   V  LONDON WHITECAPS-9

100PM   KENMORE ELITE-0   V  OAKVILLE 01-2

155PM   RFC-2   V  NORTHERN ACADEMY-1

250PM    LAKEFRONT-0    V   NORWEST-5

345PM    LONDON WHITECAPS-2   V   COLISEUM-1

440PM  HAMBURG-1   V  OAKVILLE 02-2

535PM   RFC BLUE-0   V  LONDON  FA-7

630PM   HAMBURG -0  V  NORWEST-1

725PM   LONDON  FA -1  V  COLISEUM-0

820PM  RFC  BLUE-0   V  OAKVILLE  02-8

915PM  COLISEUM-0   V   NORWEST-0

1005PM   LONDON  FA-0   V  OAKVILLE  02-1

1100PM    RFC  BLUE-0   V    HAMBURG-6

Saturday March 24,2018  (Oakville 01 and Dynamo are  out)(RFC can not  field a team 3/23)

800AM   

855AM     LAKEFRONT        V  NORTHERN SOCCER

950AM     MONARCHS**       V   LONDON WHITECAPS

1045AM      MONARCHS **    V    LAKEFRONT*

1140AM    LONDON WHITECAPS   V   NORTHERN SOCCER 

1235PM    LAKEFRONT        V COLISEUM

130PM     MONARCHS**      V   NORTHERN SOCCER

225PM    MONARACHS**    V  COLISEUM

320PM    HAMBURG SC   V  LAKEFRONT

415PM     KENMORE ELITE  V  LONDON WHITECAPS

510PM     ORCHARD PARK*** V   NORWEST

605PM    KENMORE ELITE   V   COLISEUM

700PM    OAKVILLE  01   V  HAMBURG SC

755PM    HAMBURG SC   V  ORCHARD PARK***

850PM    OAKVILLE 01   V  NORWEST

945PM   KENMORE ELITE   V   NORWEST

1040PM   OAKVILLE 01   V  ORCHARD PARK***