Partner With SSP
Tournaments
STA Sports Training

Home > Tournaments > Youth Tournaments > Schedules > BU10/11 Schedule

BU10/11 Schedule

November 6, 2016(30 Minute Games)

12:00pm   Flash Academy 3  vs  W Seneca 2

12:35pm  Kenmore Niagara 2 vs  Rush Canada 0

1:10pm    Rush Canada 3  vs  W Seneca 0

1:45pm    Flash Academy 1   vs   Erie 1

2:20pm    Rush Canada 3  vs Erie 1

2:55pm    W Seneca 1  vs   Kenmore Niagara 3

3:30pm   Kenmore Niagara 5   vs   Erie 0

4:05pm   Rush Canada 6   vs     Flash Academy 2

4:40pm   Flash Academy 1 vs  Kenmore Niagara 2

5;15pm   Erie     vs  W Seneca

CHAMPION-Kenmore Elite Niagara

Monday  January 18,2016   MLK  6 v 6   (30 Minute games)

      900am              2           Flash-10  1    v  LDSC Wolfpack  0

      900am               3                             v   Kenmore

      930am             2            Rush (Shawn)  2  v    Hiawatha  4

      930am             3            Flash-11   2         v   LDSC  Utd  4

      1030am           2             Flash-10   4     v   Kenmore   0

      1100am           3            Kenmore    1    v     LDSC  Wolfpack 0

       1100am          2             Hiawatha 7     v    Flash-11   1

       1130am            3           LDSC  Utd  1    v    Rush (Ivan)  1

       1230pm           2             Flash-10   2        v    Rush (Ivan)  1

       1230pm          3             Kenmore     0     v    Rush (Shawn) 6

        100pm           2              Hiawatha  2       v     LDSC  Wolfpack  1

        100pm           3              Flash-11   0           v     Kenmore  2

         200pm          2             Hiawatha   4        v     Rush (Ivan)  3

          230pm          3             Flash-11   0          v     Rush (Shawn) 5

         230pm          2             Flash-10   3          v      LDSC  Utd  3

         300pm            3            Rush (Ivan)  7     v       LDSC Wolfpack  1

          330pm           3           LDSC Utd      0       v     Rush  (Shawn) 4

Sunday April 24,2016  (5 Team  Round robin  Each team plays 4 30 minute games, team with most points in the champion)

1130am   Clarence 1    vs   Elite Soccer 2

1202pm     Erie    3        vs   Rush Canada 2

1234pm     Hiawatha  2   vs   Clarence 0

106pm      Elite Soccer  0  vs   Erie 0

138pm     Rush Canada   1   vs    Hiawatha  1

210pm    Clarence  3         vs     Erie  5

242pm    Elite Soccer  0  vs       Hiawatha  3

314pm   Rush Canada  4    vs    Clarence  0

346pm     Erie      1                vs   Hiawatha  2

405pm     Elite Soccer       vs   Rush Canada  (Field 5)

Champion- Hiawatha