Registration
Partner With SSP
STA Sports Training
Ellicott Hospitality

Home > Tournaments > Youth Tournaments > Schedules > GU12 Schedule

GU12 Schedule

Saturday November 4, 2017
Team Team Time Field
Frewsburg SC 1 vs The Fury 0 12:00 PM # 4
SDA East U12 0 vs Syracuse Development Academy 1 12:35 PM # 4
WNY Flash 06G 1 vs Frewsburg SC 0 1:10 PM # 4
SDA East U12 1 vs The Fury 3 1:45 PM # 4
Frewsburg SC 1 vs Syracuse Development Academy 1 2:20 PM # 4
WNY Flash 06G 0 vs The Fury 1 2:55 PM # 4
SDA East U12 0 vs Frewsburg SC 2 3:30 PM # 4
WNY Flash 06G 3 vs Syracuse Development Academy 2 4:05 PM # 4
The Fury 0 vs Syracuse Development Academy 3 4:40 PM # 4
WNY Flash 06G 3 vs SDA East U12 0 5:15 PM # 4

Tuesday  December 26

(updated  12/26- 12pm)

X MAS  Tournament

3 Team  Double Round Robin (3 pts-Win 1 pt- Loss  0 pt- Loss ) 

100PM  CLARENCE-6  V   HAMBURG-0

145PM  SCOTTSVILLE-9  V  HAMBURG -0

240PM  CLARENCE-0 V  SCOTTSVILLE-4

325PM    HAMBURG-1  V CLARENCE-3

415PM     HAMBURG-0  V SCOTTSVILLE-9

500PM  SCOTTSVILLE-4   V  CLARENCE-1

Scottsville  - Champions

Saturday April 28, 2018

GROUP A

----------------

WNY FLASH RED

FLAMBOROUGH

OAKVILLE BLUE DEVILS

TRI TOWN CHEETAHS

GROUP B

-----------------

WNY FLASH YELLOW

OSC WILD

OAKVILLE BLUE DEVILS  WHITE

TRI TOWN WILD

GAMES

-------------

1000AM -4  WNY FLASH YELLOW   V   OAKVILLE  BLUE DEVILS WHITE

1000AM-5  OSC WILD   V   TRI TOWN MAGIC

1045AM  -4   WNY FLASH RED      V   OAKVILLE BLUE DEVILS

1045AM - 5    FLAMBOROUGH   V  TRI TOWN CHEETAHS

1130AM  -4   WNY FLASH YELLOW   V  OSC WILD

1130AM -5   OAKVILE BLUE DEVILS WHITE   V  TRI TOWN MAGIC

1215PM  -4   WNY FLASH RED   V  TRI TOWN CHEETAHS

1215PM -5    FLAMBOROUGH  V  OAKVILLE BLUE DEVILS

100PM -4   WNY FLASH YELLOW   V  TRI TOWN   MAGIC

100PM -5   OAKVILLE  BLUE DEVILS WHITE   V  OSC WILD

145PM  -4   WNY FLASH RED    V   FLAMBOROUGH

145PM  -5  OAKVILLE BLUE DEVILS    V   TRI TOWN CHEETAHS

230PM  -4     1ST PLACE   A    V   1ST PLACE   B  (Championship)

230PM -5      2ND PLACE  A  V  2ND PLACE  B    (3rd Place)